Div. II Nationale Afd.
23.08.2006
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - K.Racing Waregem (18:30)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - A.FC.Tubize (20:00)
K.VK.Tienen - KV.Red Star Waasland (18:30)
R.Antwerp FC. - K.AS.Eupen (20:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - K.MSK.Deinze (20:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (20:00)
K.SK.Ronse - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (20:00)
KV.Kortrijk - R.Union St.-Gilloise (20:00)
KV.Oostende - FC.V.Dender E.H. (20:00)
30.08.2006
K.AS.Eupen - K.FC.Dessel Sport (20:00)
K.Racing Waregem - R.Excelsior Virton (18:30)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - K.SK.Ronse (18:30)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (20:00)
K.MSK.Deinze - KV.Kortrijk (20:00)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - KV.Oostende (18:30)
FC.V.Dender E.H. - K.VK.Tienen (18:30)
KV.Red Star Waasland - R.Antwerp FC. (20:00)
A.FC.Tubize - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (20:00)
02.09.2006
KV.Oostende - K.AS.Eupen (20:00)
R.Antwerp FC. - A.FC.Tubize (20:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - FC.V.Dender E.H. (20:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - K.MSK.Deinze (20:00)
K.SK.Ronse - R.Union St.-Gilloise (20:00)
03.09.2006
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (15:00)
KV.Kortrijk - KV.Red Star Waasland (15:00)
K.VK.Tienen - K.FC.Dessel Sport (15:00)
K.Racing Waregem - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (15:00)
09.09.2006
K.AS.Eupen - K.VK.Tienen (20:00)
A.FC.Tubize - K.Racing Waregem (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - R.Antwerp FC. (19:30)
KV.Red Star Waasland - KV.Oostende (20:00)
K.MSK.Deinze - K.SK.Ronse (20:00)
10.09.2006
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (15:00)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - R.Excelsior Virton (15:00)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (15:00)
FC.V.Dender E.H. - KV.Kortrijk (15:00)
16.09.2006
KV.Oostende - R.Antwerp FC. (20:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - K.AS.Eupen (20:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - FC.V.Dender E.H. (20:00)
K.SK.Ronse - KV.Red Star Waasland (20:00)
17.09.2006
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - R.Union St.-Gilloise (15:00)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (15:00)
KV.Kortrijk - K.FC.Dessel Sport (15:00)
K.Racing Waregem - K.MSK.Deinze (15:00)
K.VK.Tienen - A.FC.Tubize (15:00)
23.09.2006
KV.Red Star Waasland - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (20:00)
K.AS.Eupen - KV.Kortrijk (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - KV.Oostende (19:30)
R.Antwerp FC. - K.VK.Tienen (20:00)
K.MSK.Deinze - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (20:00)
A.FC.Tubize - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (20:00)
24.09.2006
FC.V.Dender E.H. - K.SK.Ronse (15:00)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - R.Excelsior Virton (15:00)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K.Racing Waregem (15:00)
30.09.2006
KV.Oostende - A.FC.Tubize (20:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - K.AS.Eupen (20:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - R.Antwerp FC. (20:00)
K.SK.Ronse - K.FC.Dessel Sport (20:00)
01.10.2006
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - KV.Red Star Waasland (15:00)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K.MSK.Deinze (15:00)
KV.Kortrijk - K.VK.Tienen (15:00)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - R.Union St.-Gilloise (15:00)
K.Racing Waregem - FC.V.Dender E.H. (15:00)
07.10.2006
K.AS.Eupen - K.SK.Ronse (20:00)
A.FC.Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (19:30)
K.MSK.Deinze - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (20:00)
R.Antwerp FC. - KV.Kortrijk (20:00)
KV.Red Star Waasland - R.Excelsior Virton (20:00)
08.10.2006
K.VK.Tienen - KV.Oostende (15:00)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - K.Racing Waregem (15:00)
FC.V.Dender E.H. - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (15:00)
14.10.2006
K.AS.Eupen - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (20:00)
KV.Oostende - KV.Kortrijk (20:00)
R.Antwerp FC. - K.SK.Ronse (20:00)
KV.Red Star Waasland - K.Racing Waregem (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - R.Excelsior Virton (19:30)
A.FC.Tubize - K.MSK.Deinze (20:00)
15.10.2006
K.VK.Tienen - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (15:00)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (15:00)
FC.V.Dender E.H. - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (15:00)
29.10.2006
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - K.FC.Dessel Sport (15:00)
K.Racing Waregem - K.AS.Eupen (15:00)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - KV.Red Star Waasland (15:00)
K.MSK.Deinze - R.Union St.-Gilloise (15:00)
KV.Kortrijk - A.FC.Tubize (15:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - KV.Oostende (15:00)
K.SK.Ronse - K.VK.Tienen (15:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - R.Antwerp FC. (15:00)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - FC.V.Dender E.H. (15:00)
04.11.2006
A.FC.Tubize - R.Union St.-Gilloise (20:00)
K.AS.Eupen - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (20:00)
KV.Oostende - K.SK.Ronse (20:00)
KV.Red Star Waasland - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - K.Racing Waregem (19:30)
R.Antwerp FC. - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (20:00)
05.11.2006
K.VK.Tienen - R.Excelsior Virton (15:00)
KV.Kortrijk - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (15:00)
FC.V.Dender E.H. - K.MSK.Deinze (15:00)
11.11.2006
K.MSK.Deinze - KV.Red Star Waasland (20:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - A.FC.Tubize (20:00)
K.SK.Ronse - KV.Kortrijk (20:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - KV.Oostende (20:00)
12.11.2006
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - K.VK.Tienen (15:00)
K.Racing Waregem - R.Antwerp FC. (15:00)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - K.FC.Dessel Sport (15:00)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - FC.V.Dender E.H. (15:00)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K.AS.Eupen (15:00)
18.11.2006
K.AS.Eupen - K.MSK.Deinze (20:00)
A.FC.Tubize - FC.V.Dender E.H. (20:00)
KV.Red Star Waasland - R.Union St.-Gilloise (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (19:30)
KV.Oostende - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (20:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - K.SK.Ronse (20:00)
R.Antwerp FC. - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (20:00)
19.11.2006
K.VK.Tienen - K.Racing Waregem (15:00)
KV.Kortrijk - R.Excelsior Virton (15:00)
25.11.2006
K.MSK.Deinze - K.FC.Dessel Sport (20:00)
K.SK.Ronse - A.FC.Tubize (20:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (20:00)
26.11.2006
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - R.Antwerp FC. (15:00)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - K.VK.Tienen (14:30)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - K.AS.Eupen (14:30)
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - KV.Kortrijk (14:30)
K.Racing Waregem - KV.Oostende (14:30)
FC.V.Dender E.H. - KV.Red Star Waasland (14:30)
02.12.2006
K.AS.Eupen - FC.V.Dender E.H. (20:00)
KV.Oostende - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (20:00)
K.SK.Ronse - R.Excelsior Virton (20:00)
A.FC.Tubize - KV.Red Star Waasland (20:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - R.Union St.-Gilloise (19:30)
R.Antwerp FC. - K.MSK.Deinze (20:00)
03.12.2006
K.VK.Tienen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (14:30)
KV.Kortrijk - K.Racing Waregem (15:00)
09.12.2006
K.MSK.Deinze - K.VK.Tienen (20:00)
KV.Red Star Waasland - K.AS.Eupen (20:00)
A.FC.Tubize - R.Excelsior Virton (20:00)
10.12.2006
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - K.SK.Ronse (14:30)
K.Racing Waregem - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (14:30)
FC.V.Dender E.H. - K.FC.Dessel Sport (14:30)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - R.Antwerp FC. (14:30)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - KV.Kortrijk (14:30)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV.Oostende (15:00)
16.12.2006
K.AS.Eupen - A.FC.Tubize (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - KV.Red Star Waasland (19:30)
KV.Oostende - K.MSK.Deinze (20:00)
K.SK.Ronse - K.Racing Waregem (20:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (20:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (20:00)
R.Antwerp FC. - FC.V.Dender E.H. (20:00)
17.12.2006
K.VK.Tienen - R.Union St.-Gilloise (14:30)
KV.Kortrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (15:00)
20.01.2007
KV.Oostende - R.Union St.-Gilloise (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - K.AS.Eupen (19:30)
K.SK.Ronse - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (20:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (20:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - K.Racing Waregem (20:00)
R.Antwerp FC. - KV.Red Star Waasland (20:00)
21.01.2007
K.VK.Tienen - FC.V.Dender E.H. (15:00)
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - A.FC.Tubize (15:00)
KV.Kortrijk - K.MSK.Deinze (15:00)
27.01.2007
A.FC.Tubize - K.FC.Dessel Sport (20:00)
K.MSK.Deinze - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (20:00)
K.AS.Eupen - R.Antwerp FC. (20:00)
KV.Red Star Waasland - K.VK.Tienen (20:00)
28.01.2007
K.Racing Waregem - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (15:00)
FC.V.Dender E.H. - KV.Oostende (15:00)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - R.Excelsior Virton (15:00)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K.SK.Ronse (15:00)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - KV.Kortrijk (15:00)
03.02.2007
R.Antwerp FC. - K.FC.Dessel Sport (20:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - R.Union St.-Gilloise (20:00)
KV.Oostende - KV.Red Star Waasland (20:00)
K.SK.Ronse - K.MSK.Deinze (20:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (20:00)
04.02.2007
K.VK.Tienen - K.AS.Eupen (15:00)
K.Racing Waregem - A.FC.Tubize (15:00)
KV.Kortrijk - FC.V.Dender E.H. (15:00)
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (15:00)
10.02.2007
A.FC.Tubize - R.Antwerp FC. (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - K.VK.Tienen (19:30)
K.AS.Eupen - KV.Oostende (20:00)
K.MSK.Deinze - R.Excelsior Virton (20:00)
KV.Red Star Waasland - KV.Kortrijk (20:00)
11.02.2007
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (15:00)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - K.SK.Ronse (15:00)
FC.V.Dender E.H. - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (15:00)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - K.Racing Waregem (15:00)
18.02.2007
KV.Kortrijk - K.AS.Eupen (15:00)
KV.Oostende - K.FC.Dessel Sport (15:00)
K.VK.Tienen - R.Antwerp FC. (15:00)
K.Racing Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (15:00)
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - K.MSK.Deinze (15:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - R.Union St.-Gilloise (15:00)
K.SK.Ronse - FC.V.Dender E.H. (15:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - KV.Red Star Waasland (15:00)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - A.FC.Tubize (15:00)
24.02.2007
R.Antwerp FC. - KV.Oostende (20:00)
A.FC.Tubize - K.VK.Tienen (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - KV.Kortrijk (19:30)
K.AS.Eupen - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (20:00)
KV.Red Star Waasland - K.SK.Ronse (20:00)
K.MSK.Deinze - K.Racing Waregem (20:00)
25.02.2007
FC.V.Dender E.H. - R.Excelsior Virton (15:00)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (15:00)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (15:00)
03.03.2007
K.SK.Ronse - K.AS.Eupen (20:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - KV.Red Star Waasland (20:00)
KV.Oostende - K.VK.Tienen (20:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - K.FC.Dessel Sport (20:00)
04.03.2007
KV.Kortrijk - R.Antwerp FC. (15:00)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - A.FC.Tubize (15:00)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - K.MSK.Deinze (15:00)
K.Racing Waregem - R.Union St.-Gilloise (15:00)
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - FC.V.Dender E.H. (15:00)
10.03.2007
KV.Red Star Waasland - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (20:00)
K.MSK.Deinze - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (20:00)
A.FC.Tubize - KV.Oostende (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - K.SK.Ronse (19:30)
R.Antwerp FC. - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (20:00)
K.AS.Eupen - R.Excelsior Virton (20:00)
11.03.2007
FC.V.Dender E.H. - K.Racing Waregem (15:00)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (15:00)
K.VK.Tienen - KV.Kortrijk (15:00)
17.03.2007
R.Excelsior Virton - K.FC.Dessel Sport (20:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - K.VK.Tienen (20:00)
K.SK.Ronse - R.Antwerp FC. (20:00)
K.MSK.Deinze - A.FC.Tubize (20:00)
18.03.2007
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - K.AS.Eupen (15:00)
KV.Kortrijk - KV.Oostende (15:00)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - R.Union St.-Gilloise (15:00)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - FC.V.Dender E.H. (15:00)
K.Racing Waregem - KV.Red Star Waasland (15:00)
31.03.2007
A.FC.Tubize - KV.Kortrijk (20:00)
KV.Oostende - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (20:00)
R.Antwerp FC. - R.Excelsior Virton (20:00)
K.AS.Eupen - K.Racing Waregem (20:00)
KV.Red Star Waasland - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (19:30)
01.04.2007
FC.V.Dender E.H. - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (15:00)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - K.MSK.Deinze (15:00)
K.VK.Tienen - K.SK.Ronse (15:00)
07.04.2007
R.Excelsior Virton - K.VK.Tienen (20:00)
K.SK.Ronse - KV.Oostende (20:00)
K.MSK.Deinze - FC.V.Dender E.H. (20:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - KV.Kortrijk (20:00)
08.04.2007
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - K.AS.Eupen (15:00)
K.Racing Waregem - K.FC.Dessel Sport (15:00)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - A.FC.Tubize (15:00)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV.Red Star Waasland (15:00)
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - R.Antwerp FC. (15:00)
14.04.2007
R.Antwerp FC. - K.Racing Waregem (20:00)
KV.Red Star Waasland - K.MSK.Deinze (20:00)
A.FC.Tubize - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (20:00)
KV.Oostende - R.Excelsior Virton (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (19:30)
K.AS.Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (20:00)
15.04.2007
K.VK.Tienen - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (15:00)
FC.V.Dender E.H. - R.Union St.-Gilloise (15:00)
KV.Kortrijk - K.SK.Ronse (15:00)
21.04.2007
K.SK.Ronse - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (20:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - KV.Kortrijk (20:00)
K.MSK.Deinze - K.AS.Eupen (20:00)
22.04.2007
R.Union St.-Gilloise - KV.Red Star Waasland (15:00)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - R.Antwerp FC. (15:00)
K.Racing Waregem - K.VK.Tienen (15:00)
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - KV.Oostende (15:00)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K.FC.Dessel Sport (15:00)
FC.V.Dender E.H. - A.FC.Tubize (15:00)
28.04.2007
KV.Oostende - K.Racing Waregem (20:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - R.Excelsior Virton (20:00)
A.FC.Tubize - K.SK.Ronse (20:00)
R.Antwerp FC. - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (20:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - K.MSK.Deinze (19:30)
KV.Red Star Waasland - FC.V.Dender E.H. (20:00)
K.AS.Eupen - R.Union St.-Gilloise (20:00)
29.04.2007
KV.Kortrijk - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (15:00)
K.VK.Tienen - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (15:00)
05.05.2007
K.MSK.Deinze - R.Antwerp FC. (20:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - K.SK.Ronse (20:00)
KV.Red Star Waasland - A.FC.Tubize (20:00)
06.05.2007
FC.V.Dender E.H. - K.AS.Eupen (15:00)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - K.FC.Dessel Sport (15:00)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - K.VK.Tienen (15:00)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - KV.Oostende (15:00)
K.Racing Waregem - KV.Kortrijk (15:00)
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (15:00)
13.05.2007
K.SK.Ronse - K.United Overpelt-Lommel (15:00)
Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - K.Racing Waregem (15:00)
KV.Kortrijk - K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme (15:00)
KV.Oostende - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (15:00)
K.VK.Tienen - K.MSK.Deinze (15:00)
R.Antwerp FC. - R.Union St.-Gilloise (15:00)
K.FC.Dessel Sport - FC.V.Dender E.H. (15:00)
K.AS.Eupen - KV.Red Star Waasland (15:00)
R.Excelsior Virton - A.FC.Tubize (15:00)
20.05.2007
KV.Red Star Waasland - K.FC.Dessel Sport (15:00)
FC.V.Dender E.H. - R.Antwerp FC. (15:00)
R.Union St.-Gilloise - K.VK.Tienen (15:00)
K.MSK.Deinze - KV.Oostende (15:00)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV.Kortrijk (15:00)
K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen (15:00)
K.Racing Waregem - K.SK.Ronse (15:00)
K.United Overpelt-Lommel - R.Excelsior Virton (15:00)
A.FC.Tubize - K.AS.Eupen (15:00)