1 - Cham.Nat.Jupiler League
29/07/2006 - 20:00 - K.RC.GENK (2251) - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM
30/07/2006 - 20:30 - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. (2547) - R.SC.ANDERLECHT
29/07/2006 - 20:00 - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW. (1636) - K.SK.BEVEREN
30/07/2006 - 20:30 - K.VC.WESTERLO (1943) - K.SV.ROESELARE
28/07/2006 - 20:30 - CLUB BRUGGE KV. (1619) - K.AA.GENT
29/07/2006 - 20:00 - R.EXC.MOUSCRON (2719) - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV.
30/07/2006 - 18:00 - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL. (1930) - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
29/07/2006 - 20:00 - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK (2534) - R.AEC.MONS
29/07/2006 - 20:00 - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI (3436) - K.LIERSE SK.
05/08/2006 - 20:00 - R.AEC.MONS (3130) - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.
05/08/2006 - 20:00 - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM (2422) - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK
05/08/2006 - 18:00 - K.LIERSE SK. (1838) - K.RC.GENK
04/08/2006 - 20:30 - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE (2953) - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI
05/08/2006 - 20:00 - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV. (1619) - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL.
05/08/2006 - 20:00 - K.AA.GENT (2126) - R.EXC.MOUSCRON
06/08/2006 - 18:00 - K.SV.ROESELARE (2218) - CLUB BRUGGE KV.
05/08/2006 - 20:00 - K.SK.BEVEREN (1634) - K.VC.WESTERLO
05/08/2006 - 20:00 - R.SC.ANDERLECHT (2435) - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW.
19/08/2006 - 18:00 - K.RC.GENK (2251) - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
19/08/2006 - 20:00 - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM (2422) - K.LIERSE SK.
19/08/2006 - 20:00 - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW. (1636) - R.AEC.MONS
20/08/2006 - 18:00 - K.VC.WESTERLO (1943) - R.SC.ANDERLECHT
19/08/2006 - 20:00 - CLUB BRUGGE KV. (1619) - K.SK.BEVEREN
19/08/2006 - 20:00 - R.EXC.MOUSCRON (2719) - K.SV.ROESELARE
20/08/2006 - 20:30 - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL. (1930) - K.AA.GENT
19/08/2006 - 20:00 - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI (3436) - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV.
19/08/2006 - 20:00 - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK (2534) - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.
27/08/2006 - 18:00 - K.AA.GENT (2126) - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI
26/08/2006 - 20:00 - K.SV.ROESELARE (2218) - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL.
26/08/2006 - 20:00 - K.SK.BEVEREN (1634) - R.EXC.MOUSCRON
27/08/2006 - 20:30 - R.SC.ANDERLECHT (2435) - CLUB BRUGGE KV.
26/08/2006 - 20:00 - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV. (1619) - K.RC.GENK
26/08/2006 - 20:00 - R.AEC.MONS (3130) - K.VC.WESTERLO
26/08/2006 - 20:00 - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. (2547) - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW.
26/08/2006 - 20:00 - K.LIERSE SK. (1838) - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK
26/08/2006 - 18:00 - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE (2953) - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM
09/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.RC.GENK (2251) - K.AA.GENT
09/09/2006 - 20:00 - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM (2422) - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV.
09/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.LIERSE SK. (1838) - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
09/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.VC.WESTERLO (1943) - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.
09/09/2006 - 20:00 - CLUB BRUGGE KV. (1619) - R.AEC.MONS
09/09/2006 - 20:00 - R.EXC.MOUSCRON (2719) - R.SC.ANDERLECHT
09/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL. (1930) - K.SK.BEVEREN
09/09/2006 - 20:00 - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI (3436) - K.SV.ROESELARE
09/09/2006 - 20:00 - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK (2534) - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW.
16/09/2006 - 20:00 - R.AEC.MONS (3130) - R.EXC.MOUSCRON
16/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. (2547) - CLUB BRUGGE KV.
16/09/2006 - 20:00 - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW. (1636) - K.VC.WESTERLO
16/09/2006 - 20:00 - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE (2953) - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK
16/09/2006 - 20:00 - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV. (1619) - K.LIERSE SK.
16/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.AA.GENT (2126) - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM
16/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.SV.ROESELARE (2218) - K.RC.GENK
16/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.SK.BEVEREN (1634) - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI
16/09/2006 - 20:00 - R.SC.ANDERLECHT (2435) - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL.
23/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.RC.GENK (2251) - K.SK.BEVEREN
23/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.LIERSE SK. (1838) - K.AA.GENT
23/09/2006 - 20:00 - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE (2953) - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV.
23/09/2006 - 20:00 - CLUB BRUGGE KV. (1619) - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW.
23/09/2006 - 20:00 - R.EXC.MOUSCRON (2719) - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.
23/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL. (1930) - R.AEC.MONS
23/09/2006 - 20:00 - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI (3436) - R.SC.ANDERLECHT
23/09/2006 - 20:00 - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK (2534) - K.VC.WESTERLO
23/09/2006 - 20:00 - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM (2422) - K.SV.ROESELARE
30/09/2006 - 20:00 - R.AEC.MONS (3130) - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI
30/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. (2547) - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL.
30/09/2006 - 20:00 - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW. (1636) - R.EXC.MOUSCRON
30/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.VC.WESTERLO (1943) - CLUB BRUGGE KV.
30/09/2006 - 20:00 - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV. (1619) - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK
30/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.AA.GENT (2126) - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
30/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.SV.ROESELARE (2218) - K.LIERSE SK.
30/09/2006 - 20:00 - K.SK.BEVEREN (1634) - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM
30/09/2006 - 20:00 - R.SC.ANDERLECHT (2435) - K.RC.GENK
14/10/2006 - 20:00 - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK (2534) - CLUB BRUGGE KV.
14/10/2006 - 20:00 - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI (3436) - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.
14/10/2006 - 20:00 - K.RC.GENK (2251) - R.AEC.MONS
14/10/2006 - 20:00 - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM (2422) - R.SC.ANDERLECHT
14/10/2006 - 20:00 - K.LIERSE SK. (1838) - K.SK.BEVEREN
14/10/2006 - 20:00 - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE (2953) - K.SV.ROESELARE
14/10/2006 - 20:00 - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV. (1619) - K.AA.GENT
14/10/2006 - 20:00 - R.EXC.MOUSCRON (2719) - K.VC.WESTERLO
14/10/2006 - 20:00 - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL. (1930) - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW.
28/10/2006 - 20:00 - R.AEC.MONS (3130) - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM
28/10/2006 - 20:00 - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. (2547) - K.RC.GENK
28/10/2006 - 20:00 - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW. (1636) - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI
28/10/2006 - 20:00 - K.VC.WESTERLO (1943) - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL.
28/10/2006 - 20:00 - CLUB BRUGGE KV. (1619) - R.EXC.MOUSCRON
28/10/2006 - 20:00 - K.AA.GENT (2126) - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK
28/10/2006 - 20:00 - K.SV.ROESELARE (2218) - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV.
28/10/2006 - 20:00 - K.SK.BEVEREN (1634) - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
28/10/2006 - 20:00 - R.SC.ANDERLECHT (2435) - K.LIERSE SK.
04/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.RC.GENK (2251) - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW.
04/11/2006 - 20:00 - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM (2422) - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.
04/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.LIERSE SK. (1838) - R.AEC.MONS
04/11/2006 - 20:00 - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE (2953) - R.SC.ANDERLECHT
04/11/2006 - 20:00 - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV. (1619) - K.SK.BEVEREN
04/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.AA.GENT (2126) - K.SV.ROESELARE
04/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL. (1930) - CLUB BRUGGE KV.
04/11/2006 - 20:00 - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI (3436) - K.VC.WESTERLO
04/11/2006 - 20:00 - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK (2534) - R.EXC.MOUSCRON
10/11/2006 - 20:00 - R.AEC.MONS (3130) - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
10/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. (2547) - K.LIERSE SK.
10/11/2006 - 20:00 - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW. (1636) - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM
10/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.VC.WESTERLO (1943) - K.RC.GENK
10/11/2006 - 20:00 - CLUB BRUGGE KV. (1619) - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI
10/11/2006 - 20:00 - R.EXC.MOUSCRON (2719) - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL.
10/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.SV.ROESELARE (2218) - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK
10/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.SK.BEVEREN (1634) - K.AA.GENT
10/11/2006 - 20:00 - R.SC.ANDERLECHT (2435) - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV.
18/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.RC.GENK (2251) - CLUB BRUGGE KV.
18/11/2006 - 20:00 - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM (2422) - K.VC.WESTERLO
18/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.LIERSE SK. (1838) - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW.
18/11/2006 - 20:00 - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE (2953) - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.
18/11/2006 - 20:00 - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV. (1619) - R.AEC.MONS
18/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.AA.GENT (2126) - R.SC.ANDERLECHT
18/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.SV.ROESELARE (2218) - K.SK.BEVEREN
18/11/2006 - 20:00 - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI (3436) - R.EXC.MOUSCRON
18/11/2006 - 20:00 - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK (2534) - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL.
25/11/2006 - 20:00 - R.AEC.MONS (3130) - K.AA.GENT
25/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. (2547) - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV.
25/11/2006 - 20:00 - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW. (1636) - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
25/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.VC.WESTERLO (1943) - K.LIERSE SK.
25/11/2006 - 20:00 - CLUB BRUGGE KV. (1619) - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM
25/11/2006 - 20:00 - R.EXC.MOUSCRON (2719) - K.RC.GENK
25/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL. (1930) - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI
25/11/2006 - 20:00 - K.SK.BEVEREN (1634) - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK
25/11/2006 - 20:00 - R.SC.ANDERLECHT (2435) - K.SV.ROESELARE
02/12/2006 - 20:00 - K.RC.GENK (2251) - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL.
02/12/2006 - 20:00 - K.LIERSE SK. (1838) - CLUB BRUGGE KV.
02/12/2006 - 20:00 - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE (2953) - K.VC.WESTERLO
02/12/2006 - 20:00 - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV. (1619) - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW.
02/12/2006 - 20:00 - K.AA.GENT (2126) - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.
02/12/2006 - 20:00 - K.SV.ROESELARE (2218) - R.AEC.MONS
02/12/2006 - 20:00 - K.SK.BEVEREN (1634) - R.SC.ANDERLECHT
02/12/2006 - 20:00 - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK (2534) - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI
02/12/2006 - 20:00 - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM (2422) - R.EXC.MOUSCRON
09/12/2006 - 20:00 - R.AEC.MONS (3130) - K.SK.BEVEREN
09/12/2006 - 20:00 - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV. (2547) - K.SV.ROESELARE
09/12/2006 - 20:00 - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW. (1636) - K.AA.GENT
09/12/2006 - 20:00 - K.VC.WESTERLO (1943) - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV.
09/12/2006 - 20:00 - CLUB BRUGGE KV. (1619) - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE
09/12/2006 - 20:00 - R.EXC.MOUSCRON (2719) - K.LIERSE SK.
09/12/2006 - 20:00 - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL. (1930) - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM
09/12/2006 - 20:00 - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI (3436) - K.RC.GENK
09/12/2006 - 20:00 - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK (2534) - R.SC.ANDERLECHT
16/12/2006 - 20:00 - R.SC.ANDERLECHT (2435) - R.AEC.MONS
16/12/2006 - 20:00 - K.SK.BEVEREN (1634) - K.ST.-TRUIDENSE VV.
16/12/2006 - 20:00 - K.RC.GENK (2251) - MOLENBEEK BRUSS.STROMBEEK
16/12/2006 - 20:00 - SV.ZULTE-WAREGEM (2422) - SP.DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI
16/12/2006 - 20:00 - K.LIERSE SK. (1838) - K.SC.LOKEREN O.VL.
16/12/2006 - 20:00 - R.STANDARD DE LIÈGE (2953) - R.EXC.MOUSCRON
16/12/2006 - 20:00 - CERCLE BRUGGE K.SV. (1619) - CLUB BRUGGE KV.
16/12/2006 - 20:00 - K.AA.GENT (2126) - K.VC.WESTERLO
16/12/2006 - 20:00 - K.SV.ROESELARE (2218) - GERMINAL BEERSCHOT ANTW.